Zechenliste alphabetisch

Kokereien:

Alma
Hansa
Hassel
Prosper
Zollverein

Hochöfen:

Henrichshütte
Duisburg-Nord
Phönix (West)
Schalker Verein

Stahlerzeugung:

Bochumer Verein
Gutehoffnungshütte
Hermannshütte (Phönix Ost)
Krupp
Rombacher Hütte

Transport:

Eisenbahn
Eisenbahnmuseum
Ruhr
Schiffshebewerk

Zulieferindustrie:

Bochumer Eisenhütte Heintzmann
Dr. C. Otto
Eickhoff
Flottmannwerke
Stanzwerk

Versorgung:

Bergbau Berufsgenossenschaft
Bergmannsheil
Betriebshof Gerthe
Birschel Mühle
Brauereien
Brikettfabrik
Bundesknappschaft
Konsumverein Wohlfahrt
Lindenbrauerei
Margarethenhöhe
Umspannwerk
Wasserhochbehälter

Zechen:

Adler
Admiral
Adolf von Hansemann
Agricola 2
Alte Haase
Alter Hellweg
Amalia
Amalie
Anna Maria Steinbank
Arenberg Fortsetzung
Auguste Victoria 1/2
Auguste Victoria 3/7
Auguste Victoria 4/5
Auguste Victoria 6
Auguste Victoria 8
Baaker Mulde
Bergbaumuseum
Bergmannsglück
Bickefeld Tiefbau
Blankenburg
Blumenthal Haard 7
Blumenthal Haard 11
Blumenthal Haard 1/2/6
Blumenthal Haard 5
Blumenthal Haard 3/4
Bommerbank
Bonifacius 1/2
Bonifacius 3
Borbachtal
Brassert 1/2
Brassert 3
Brockhauser Tiefbau
Bruchstraße 1
Bruchstraße 4
Carl
Carl Friedrich Erbstollen
Carl Funke
Carolinenglück
Carolus Magnus
Centrum 1/3/7
Centrum 2
Concordia
Consolidation 3/4/9
Consolidation 1/2/6/7
Constantin der Große 8/9
Constantin der Große 10
Constantin der Große 1/2
Constantin der Große 6/7
Dahlbusch
Dannenbaum 1
Dannenbaum 2
Deimelsberg
Dorstfeld
Eintracht Tiefbau
Emil
Engelsburg
Erin 1/2/4/7
Erin 3
Ewald 1/2/7
Ewald 5
Ewald Fortsetzung
Flora
Fortuna ins Westen
Franz Haniel
Franziska Tiefbau
Freie Vogel und Unverhofft
Friedlicher Nachbar 1/2
Friedlicher Nachbar 3
Friedrich der Große
Friedrich Heinrich
Fritz
Fröhliche Morgensonne
Fürst Hardenberg
Fürst Leopold
Ver. General & Erbstollen
General Erbstollen 5
General
Germania 1/4
Germania 2/3/5
Vereinigte Geschwind
Gibraltar
Glocke
Glücksburg Anna
Glückaufsegen
Glücksonne
Gneisenau
Gottfried Wilhelm
Graf Beust
Graf Bismarck 1/4
Graf Bismarck 2/6/9
Graf Moltke
Grillo
Grimberg
Grullbadschacht
Hagenbeck
Hannibal 1/3
Hannibal 2
Hannover
Hansa
Hasenwinkel
Haunert
Haus Aden
Hector
Heinrich
Heinrich Robert
Helene
Himmelsfürster Erbstollen
Holland 1/2
Holland 3/4
Holland 5
Holthauser Tal
Hubert
Hugo 1/4
Hugo 2/5/8
Hundsnocken
Ickern
Johann
Johannes Erbstollen
Julia
Julius Philipp
Kaiserstuhl
Kirschbaum
Klosterbusch
König Ludwig 1/2/6
König Ludwig 4/5
Königsborn 3/4
Königsborn 2/5
Königsgrube
Lerche
Lothringen 1/2/6
Lothringen 3
Lothringen 4
Lothringen 5
Ludwig
Mansfeld
Margarethe
Maximilian
Minister Achenbach
Minister Stein
Möller
Mont Cenis
Moor
Nachtigall
Nestor
Neu Iserlohn
Nordstern
Oberhausen
Oberschuir
Oespel
Osterfeld
Petrussegen
Pfingstblume
Pluto Thies
Pluto Wilhelm
Polsum
Präsident
Preußen 2
Prinz Friedrich
Prinz Regent
Prinz Wilhelm
Prinz Wilhelm Schacht Carl
Prosper II
Prosper 6/7
Radbod
Recklinghausen 1
Recklinghausen 2
Rheinbaben
Rheinelbe
Rheinpreußen 1/2
Rheinpreußen 3
Rheinpreußen 4
Robert Müser Schacht Arnold
Robert Müser Schacht Gustav
Röderschacht
Rossenray
Sachsen
Schattbach
Schlägel und Eisen 3/4/7
Schlägel und Eisen 5/6
Schlägel und Eisen 1/2
Schlägel und Eisen 8
Schleswig
Schnabel ins Osten
Shamrock
Sterkrade
Teutoburgia
Theresia
Thyssen 6
Tremonia
Unser Fritz 2/3
Unser Fritz 1/4
Victoria
Vollmond
Wallfisch
Waltrop
Werne
Westerholt
Westfalen
Westhausen
Wiendahlsbank
Wilhelmine Victoria
Wohlverwahrt
Zollern 1/3
Zollern 2/4
Zollverein 12
Zollverein 1/2/8
Zollverein 3/10
Zollverein 4/5/11
Zweckel

Woanders:

Erzbergwerk Ramsbeck
Grube Gottesgabe
Ibbenbüren
Maxstollen
Philippstollen
zurück
Hauptseite
Betreiber der Seite:
Michael Twiste
Kontakt: info@zechen-im-ruhrgebiet.de